Note: Bald italicized statutory references of new sections are anticipated and not final as of the time this document was prepared. Statutory compilations of U.S.A. 18A:18A-51 is anticipated to show a reference to KJ,S,A, 40:11-51 and to N . J . S.A. 52:34-25. To be completed and signed below. Return with bid STATEMENT OF OWNERSHIP OWNERSHIP DISCLOSURE CERTIFICATION N.M.A. 52:25-24.2 (P,L, 1977, c.33, as amended by P.L. 2016, c.43) This Statement Shall Be included with All Bid and Proposal Submissions Name of Business: Address of Business: Name of person completina this form: N.J.S.A. 52:25-24.2: "No corporation, partnership, or limited liability company shall be awarded any contract nor shall any agreement be entered into for the performance of any work or the furnishing of any materials or supplies, unless prior to the receipt of the bid or proposal, or accompanying the bid or proposal of said corporation, said partnership, or said limited liability company there is submitted a statement setting forth the names and addresses of all stockholders in the