[1990 c 241 § 1; 1961 c 12 § 46.04.400. Prior. 1959 c 49 § 41; prior. 1937 c 189 § 1, part; RRS § 6360-1, part-] RCW 46.04.405 Person. "Person" includes every natural person, firm, copartnership, corporation, association, STATUTES ADOPTED BY REFERENCE 46.04.405 IN THE WASHINGTON MODEL TRAFFIC ORDINANCE or organization. [1961 c 12 § 46.04.405. Prior. 1959 c 49 § 42; prior. (i) 1943 c 153 § 1, part; 1937 c 188 § 1, part; Rem. Supp. 1943 § 6312-1, part. (ii) 1937 c 189 § 1, part; RRS § 6360-1, part; 1929 c 180 § 1, part; 1927 c 309 § 2, part; RRS § 6362-2, part.] RCW 46.04.408 Photograph, picture, negative. "Photograph," along with the terms "picture" and "negative;' means a pictorial representation, whether produced through photographic or other means, including, but not limited to, digital data imaging. [1990 c 250 § 21.1 Severabli ty-1990 c 150: See note following RCW 46.16.301. RCW 46.04.410 Pneumatic tires. "Pneumatic tires" includes every tire of rubber or other resilient material designed to be inflated with compressed air to support the load thereon. [1961 c 12 § 46.04.410. Prior. 1959 c 49 § 43; prior: (i) 1943 c 153 § 1, part; 1937 c 188 § 1, part; Rem.