Such services are for the benefit of art museums, cultural museums, heritage museums, the arts, and/or the performing arts and are consisfant with those defined in RCW 67.28.180 ("Public Benefit Services"). The CDA is organized pursuant to King County Ordinance 14482 and RCW 35.21.730, et seg. RCW 35.21.750 provides as follows: "[All] liabilities incurred by such public corporation, commission, or authority shalt be satisfied exclusively from the assets and properties of such public corporation, commission or authority and no creditor or other person shall have any right of action against the city, town,or county creating such corporation, commission, or authority on account of any debts, obligations, or liabilities of such public corporation, commission,or authority." The legislative authority of the CDA has found and declared that providing funds to Contractor to reimburse Project costs in consideration of services provided hereunder constitutes a public purpose with the meaning of Article VII, Section 1 of the Washington State Constitution for which public